Bouwtekeningen beschikbaar voor BLC leden.

 

 

 

Naam

Fabrikaat

Span (m)

Ontwerp

Tekening

Afbeelding

1

A.B.C. Robin

1,225

 

Vladimir Caha

 

2

Avro 621 Tutor

0,91

 

Vladimir Caha

 

3

Azizo

Svenson

2,0

Lon Janssens

Lon Janssens

4

Baby-Hai

0,97

 

Wolfgang Werling

6

Big Lift

Multiplex

2,225

 

 

6

Chico

Graupner

 

 

7

Coronet

1,15

 

Powell/Jaromir Pipek

8

Curare 60

Simprop

1,63

 

Hans und Heino Prettner

9

Cutlass 40

Simprop/Pilot

1,22

Y. Matsumoto

 

10

Der Kleine Baron

1,05

 

Gnter Hckl

11

DKD 1

1,254

 

Istvan Noszvai

12

Eagle 2

Carl Goldberg

1,58

Carl Goldberg

 

div.

13

Electra

Carl Goldberg

2,0

 

 

14

Electro Streak

Great Planes

1,12

Tom Stryker/ Don Anderson

 

Jim Schmidt

15

Extra 300 S

Great Planes

1,60

Liptak & Cross

Liptak

16

Tipsey Junior

Fairey

2,0

Mick Harris

Mick Harris

17

Flying Box 2

 

1,76

 

Horst Wallow

18

GeeBee X

 

1,27

 

Stefan Fehmer

19

Geier

Robbe

1,515

 

 

20

Gotha 244

 

1,60

 

Klaus Nietzer

21

Hawker Typhoon

 

1,06

 

Timo Starkloff

22

Heinkel He 116

 

2,20

 

Klaus Nietzer

23

Heinkel He-100 D

 

0,80

 

Andreas Neuman

24

Killer-Hai

 

1,60

 

Wolfgang Werling

25

Knilch 2010

 

0,91

 

Hans P. Baier

26

Laser 3D

Laser Models

1,44

Laser Models

 

 

27

Lazy Ace

1,90

C. Cunningham

 

C. Cunningham

 

28

Macchi-Castoldi M.C. 72

1,0

 

Klaus Paradies

 

29

Max

Multiplex

1,48

 

 

30

Miss Bavaria

 

2,70

 

Dr. Heinrich Eder

31

Pet

 

1,10

 

Jaromir Pipek

32

Pilatus PC-6 Turbo Porter

 

1,44

 

Christian Forrer

33

Puma II Hochdecker

Robbe

1,41

 

 

34

Puma II Tiefdecker

Robbe

1,41

 

 

35

Puma II Twin

Robbe

1,41

 

 

36

Puppeteer

Flair

1,48

 

 

37

Raketchen

0,69

 

Hans-Peter Wagner

38

Sky Loop 404

Pilot

1,44

 

 

39

Snoopey

Hegi

1,48

 

 

40

Supermax

Robbe

1,37

 

 

41

Tiger 2

Carl Goldberg

1,55

Dave Patrick

Neil Liptak

42

Viper SD-4

1,164

 

Zdenk Raska

43

Wayfarer

Svenson

1,335

Don Dewey

L. Janssens

44

Wega

Robbe

1,174

 

 

45

Zero Fighter 1/2A

MRM

0,916

 

 

46

Rasant/TF/Speed

Robbe

0,90

 

 

47

Seamaster II

 

1,22

Ken Willard

George Caldwell

48

Strolch

 

2,00

 

Klaus Nietzer

49

Thermy

 

1,37

 

 

50

Turtle One

 

0,79

 

Staffan Seth

51

DH82a Tiger Moth

Tony Clark

2,70